CAPTJG Mir Plemmons, SC, RMN

CAPTJG Mir Plemmons, SC, RMN

Commanding Officer

CDR Michael Durkin, RMN

CDR Michael Durkin, RMN

Executive Officer

MCPO Chester Beedle, GS, RMN

MCPO Chester Beedle, GS, RMN

Ship's Bosun

HMS Truculent (BC-593) Flag Deck
Name Rank Insignia Position Bio
ADM Lady Chrissy Killian, OCN
Countess, Fontana Flats
Commanding Officer, Tenth Fleet
Chancellor of the Exchequer, TRMN
HMS Truculent (BC-593) Wardroom
Name Rank Insignia Position Bio
CDRE Sir Drakkus Heath, KDE, OG Surgeon
Development Officer, Bureau of Training
LTSG James Falconburg Engineering Officer
LTJG Joe Martin Officer
HMS Truculent (BC-593) Crew Roster
Name Rank Insignia Position Bio
CPO Sir David Gunter, KDE Chief Petty Officer NCOIC Astrogation
Helm Instructor, Technical Specialties College
PO2 Sven Lugar Petty Officer 2nd Class Crewman
PO3 Troy Michael
Cole
Petty Officer 3nd Class Engineering Technician
PO3 Ruslund Geyer Petty Officer 3nd Class NCOIC Intelligence
PO3 Michael R.
Luther
Petty Officer 3nd Class Crewman
PO3 Walter Parker Petty Officer 3nd Class Logistics Officer
S2C Christa Bower Spacer 2nd Class Crewman
S2C Owen James
Bower
Spacer 2nd Class Crewman
S2C Allen Vernon Spacer 2nd Class Crewman
MST2 Antonio
Salvador Gonzalez Jr
Missle Technician 2nd Class Crewman
DST2 Jeff Thomas Data Systems Technician 2nd Class Crewman
S3C Christopher
Alaniz
Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Tara L Coomes Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Mike Disher Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Carie English Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Greywolfe G
Gallagher
Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Kyle Gibb Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Richard Dean
Glover
Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C John Gurnard
Harrison-Odell
Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Ronald Kinion Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Nicole J.
Latson
Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Elizabeth
McKinney
Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Christopher
O’Dell
Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Stephen
Palmer
Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Janna Parsons Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Frank Reding Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Debora
Reinert
Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Cory Rueb Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Daniel Mark
Sassone
Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Mark William
Sutton
Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
S3C Sean
Witherspoon
Spacer 3nd Class Crewman
C-1 Elizabeth
Bower
Cadet Ranger One Cadet Ranger
C-1 Elizabeth
Bower
Cadet Ranger One Cadet Ranger
C-1 Gavriel Hart Cadet Ranger One Cadet Ranger
Skip to toolbar